Friday Night Under The Light
4/19/2024

  Carry Optics Stages          
  Limited Stages          
  Limited-10 Stages          
  Limited Optics Stages          
  Open Stages          
  PCC Stages          
  Production Stages          
  Revolver Stages          
  Rimfire Stages          
  Rimfire PCC Stages          
  Singel Stack Stages          
Overall
  Match Results - Carry Optics          
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories              Match Pts Match %
1 Morse, Jeff 3(CO) CO MINOR 180.0000 100.000 %
2 Jones, Aaron 3(CO) CO MINOR 165.4581 91.921 %
3 Mioduszewski, Chris 2(CO) CO MINOR 148.0519 82.251 %
4 Wingard, Chris CO MINOR 133.7405 74.300 %
5 Orlandi, Mike 4(CO) CO MINOR 114.6005 63.667 %
6 Jones, Aaron 2(CO) CO MINOR 110.5342 61.408 %
7 Wehrle, Bill 4(CO) CO MINOR Distinguished Senior 106.4200 59.122 %
8 Wehrle, Bill 2(CO) CO MINOR Distinguished Senior 85.4499 47.472 %
Match Results - Limited
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Mioduszewski, Chris  LTD MAJOR 159.0587 100.000 %
2 Hanes, Chris 1(LTD) LTD MINOR 151.0510 94.966 %
3 Jones, Aaron 4(LTD) LTD MINOR 149.8746 94.226 %
4 Nielsen, Jon 2(LTD) LTD MAJOR 138.8965 87.324 %
5 Michali, Denny 3(LTD) LTD MINOR Distinguished Senior 138.1959 86.884 %
6 Jones, Aaron 1(LTD) LTD MINOR 114.6692 72.092 %
7 Orlandi, Mike 2(LTD) LTD MINOR 95.5609 60.079 %
8 Ormond, Wendy 1(LTD) LTD MINOR 30.6781 19.287 %
9 Fritz, Zach 2(LTD) LTD MINOR Senior 26.5901 16.717 %
10 Raines, Katherne 3(LTD) LTD MINOR 14.3011 8.991 %
11 Ormond, Wendy 2(LTD) LTD MINOR 12.9849 8.164 %
Match Results - Limited 10
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Paradisi, Joe 2(L10) L10 MINOR Distinguished Senior 174.5474 100.000 %
2 Orlandi, Mike 1(L10) L10 MINOR 154.7811 88.676 %
3 Audet, Jeff 2(L10) L10 MINOR 117.3493 67.231 %
Match Results - Limited Optics
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Michali, Denny 6(LO) LO MINOR Distinguished Senior 180.0000 100.000 %
2 Hanes, Chris 2(LO) LO MINOR 164.6974 91.499 %
3 Orlandi, Mike 3(LO) LO MINOR 133.3380 74.077 %
Match Results - Open
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Morse, Jeff 1(OPEN) OPEN MAJOR 176.5657 100.000 %
2 Konopa, Kyle 1(OPEN) OPEN MINOR 166.1669 94.111 %
3 Morse, Jeff 2(OPEN) OPEN MAJOR 162.6578 92.123 %
4 Shaner, Ashley 1(OPEN) OPEN MINOR Lady 63.9661 36.228 %
5 Shaner, Ashley 2(OPEN) OPEN MINOR Lady 55.8705 31.643 %
6 Shaner, Ashley 3(OPEN) OPEN MINOR Lady 50.7288 28.731 %
7 Knauer, John 1(OPEN) OPEN MINOR Senior 45.1036 25.545 %
Match Results - PCC
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Nielsen, Jon 1(PCC) PCC MINOR 179.1826 100.000 %
2 Michali, Denny 5(PCC) PCC MINOR Distinguished Senior 164.3029 91.696 %
3 Nielsen, Ed 1(PCC) PCC MINOR Super Senior 156.3968 87.283 %
4 Orlandi, Mike 5(PCC) PCC MINOR 117.7693 65.726 %
5 Link, Bob 2(PCC) PCC MINOR Super Senior 77.4475 43.223 %
6 Knauer, John 2(PCC) PCC MINOR Senior 70.5147 39.354 %
7 Raines, Katherne 2(PCC) PCC MINOR 59.1886 33.033 %
Match Results - Production
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Mioduszewski, Chris  PROD MINOR 180.0000 100.000 %
2 Wehrle, Bill 1(PROD) PROD MINOR Distinguished Senior 122.9470 68.304 %
3 Hanes, Christian PROD MINOR 115.3064 64.059 %
4 Wehrle, Bill 3(PROD) PROD MINOR Distinguished Senior 90.1493 50.083 %
5 Audet, Jeff 1(PROD) PROD MINOR 86.9718 48.318 %
6 Jankowski, Tony PROD MINOR Super Senior 63.9068 35.504 %
Match Results - Revolver
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Michali, Denny 2(REV) REV MINOR Distinguished Senior 180.0000 100.000 %
2 Paradisi, Joe 1(REV) REV MINOR Distinguished Senior 122.2494 67.916 %
3 Nielsen, Ed 2(REV) REV MINOR Super Senior 113.0999 62.833 %
4 Audet, Jeff 3(REV) REV MINOR 69.2426 38.468 %
Match Results - Rimfire
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Fritz, Zach 4(RI) RI MINOR Senior 178.0444 100.000 %
2 Michali, Denny 1(RI) RI MINOR Distinguished Senior 147.3156 82.741 %
3 Johnson, Jim 1(RI) RI MINOR Super Senior 137.9319 77.471 %
4 Fritz, Zach 3(RI) RI MINOR Senior 83.6178 46.965 %
5 Zilonka, Tom 1(RI) RI MINOR Super Senior 48.8671 27.447 %
6 Raines, Katherne 1(RI) RI MINOR 37.8310 21.248 %
7 Lecker, Don 1(RI) RI MINOR 34.9186 19.612 %
Match Results - Rimfire PCC
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Michali, Denny 4(RP) RP MINOR Distinguished Senior 180.0000 100.000 %
2 Orlandi, Mike 6(RP) RP MINOR 107.2296 59.572 %
3 Fritz, Zach 1(RP) RP MINOR Senior 105.9072 58.837 %
4 Audet, Jeff 4(RP) RP MINOR 102.9494 57.194 %
5 Zilonka, Tom 2(RP) RP MINOR Super Senior 50.1498 27.861 %
Match Results - Single Stack
Place Name                                      Division PF Categories               Match Pts Match %
1 Konopa, Kyle 2(SS) SS MINOR 173.4933 100.000 %
2 Johnson, Jim 2(SS) SS MAJOR Super Senior 141.2046 81.389 %
3 Paradisi, Joe 3(SS) SS MINOR Distinguished Senior 122.5161 70.617 %
4 Konopa, Kyle 3(SS) SS MINOR 121.5974 70.088 %
5 Hammer, David SS MAJOR Distinguished Senior 82.6421 47.634 %
6 Link, Bob 1(SS) SS MAJOR Super Senior 50.4984 29.107 %
    Back